De Ronderivaal 2021

Klassement

teamEtappescoresBonusRivaalscore
kristienbeyens23192742593
Chilipepper24342434
Dieter De Vos21512151
JHoremans18881888
SamSosef14243451769
jevaly15831583
De Waaslandwolf13042341538
Maarten_H15321532
BertV15181518
PJ Wesemann15171517
YtseVergote1367841451
Karolien C12941294
@vanblaeretom1250281278
Robbinende123501235
VeroniqueNolens8124121224
PurnellePro8773421219
mie b mol9023061208
Cignalu1138671205
Steven11891189
Bramaritaan10081181126
chr_martens10921092
StephanFiers10401040
Frank Baens1022151037
R.u.u.d.669261101036
Bart Vackier101401014
Marginaal965965
JasperB905905
Isidro Nozal872872
Steff831831
Anthonywims8080808
stedewi803803
Anneke G797797
Kirsten-Wim786786
KobeDT72060780
Eddy Evenepoel759759
Sammy Van Geel755755
Tim0106580174754
Marliesvdwalle611134745
Dusse744744
Laura K7350735
de koeke721721
Nena568144712
DuCKonWCS706706
VDPRuben65447701
filipaertsdigi61079689
Jimmy270476688688
sgeysenbergh63949688
vossse57394667
Deadmanhay654654
Smetleedsorakel636636
FrederikBarbier631631
Yannicksportkot56863631
maxdupantalon58335618
CasperH6140614
Tim_M1993613613
Max's Cycling T50161562
drwbe556556
Peemedic552552
TomDeeCee383122505
DpDaaf378123501
desmaelenes46236498
Imar200042165486
dvdha434434
MaartenG431431
@GeertDG423423
Emile Wallays4180418
Brampierre404404
dvdb401401
Bart__VH3950395
laurensdk379379
Ruben_a_Maes369369
Baneegij357357
Nowhere202033115346
StevenVanLaecke341341
wim gabriels3330333
BietjeDB278278
@debrabandere2550255
glenn485240240
UwDienstwillige2390239
Gielat2160216
ingeg2060206
@verwijd18521206
BartClaus201201
tonyblixa169169
BramVO145145
Lkerremans1450145
YannickM141141
@johanhoorne9720117
BartDeHert81108108
Eline V54054
@PhilVerlinden4848
Smetsic3636
Toon_huybrechts1717
Meilleur Grimpeur22
Filiberreke-340-34
Vai vai Mauro-6225-37
ellenbxl-450-45
@dweezzill-10647-59
Eek-73-73
cordeels-76-76
Hannessson-830-83
CamilleHuysmans-11431-83
Djoepe-86-86
Sanderucci-900-90
Passengercis-970-97
Artillerie-121-121
Mats O_d_B-136-136
janbiker-151-151
Dirk Meulemans-24268-174
Tandwielrafels-191-191
bertvl-29692-204
Fravala-24225-217
Tweetniet-2320-232
@JVerlaeckt-26717-250
rafvan-26611-255
Lucien Dechoses-293-293
Niels Hurkmans-306-306
Ardoisier Foutu-33023-307
Congoberg-3400-340
IwanPas-355-355
Niet Edwin-376-376
samcareel-390-390
QuintenCoucke-401-401
Cies-415-415
Kennethc-461-461
SvenR-461-461
ashlarmarketing-4985-493
Fahim De Leener-494-494
Verwee-5190-519
velodirk-5290-529
Bontempi-544-544
kreejs-5560-556
Frein Galle-587-587
@deskepr-593-593
lewismoenjos-5930-593
Schieleneir-5980-598
Benjanbaz-6010-601
Bernard Postich-6190-619
ArneDW-6540-654
tomvermeersch-68824-664
TijlD-6680-668
VermeylenS-6770-677
CheyenneDC-7070-707
OnnoVandewalle-727-727
LucVelghe-7410-741
Tipsnstars (TH)-81363-750
Bospinguin-753-753
Boonen doet niet mee-7580-758
Jasper De Jonge-763-763
JECL-7640-764
pascaldhelft-7750-775
Ivan0867-8290-829
Bakrat-8440-844
Ignace Borde-853-853
Sammy7000-8713-868
Jelle VdB-9290-929
Gingivitisz-931-931
DenBokkerijder-9350-935
WimVanh-107492-982
siemonvb-1005-1005
WinstonWolfe-10390-1039
KoeRSpee-10780-1078
TomB-10980-1098
peter vanderhey-11960-1196
Boemelenkwak-12090-1209
Jelle vdd-1270-1270
@tomvijt-1276-1276
Fouad Belarbi-13000-1300
Caspa-13300-1330
denoppe-13770-1377
Jverhelst-18200-1820
PRIJSBIEJEST-20400-2040
Ketels-23240-2324