TdA ranking 2020

Eindstand op 8/11/2020

Ptn = puntentotaal
Kd = aantal koersdagen
Ptn/Kd = gemiddeld aantal punten per koersdag

TeamTwitterPtnPtn/Kd
1BarendBarend Wijnreder18390180,29
2Steven@wcsbike18154177,98
3Isidro Nozal@vremdetweet17953175,49
4Filiberreke@filiberreke17325169,35
5chr_martens@chr_martens17028166,45
6Mr. Prono@jaspermeynen16853164,74
7ashlarmarketing@ashlarmarketing16670162,95
8Bart__VH@Bart__VH16651162,77
9SamSosef@SamSosef16643162,69
10Tim_M1993@Tim_M199316500175,53
11Eline V@elineev16290159,24
12Niels Hurkmans@NielsHurkmans16240160,32
13@vanblaeretom@vanblaeretom16216160,08
14De Waaslandwolf@dewaaslandwolf16133157,70
15TomDeeCee@tomdeecee15895155,38
16Krulsnor@lastachequirit15818154,62
17filipaertsdigi@filipaertsdigi15740153,86
18Bontempi@brackejan15737185,14
19PurnellePro@biekepurnelle15663153,11
20YtseVergote@YtseVergote15649170,10
21Ardoisier Foutu@stijnfest61615634152,83
22jevaly@jevaly8515588152,38
23Arbiter@ArbiterOfTweets15550164,90
24moa@mtthsc15550152,00
25de koeke@dekoeke15540164,79
26DenBokkerijder@Denbokkerijder15381151,84
27Jelle vdd@salveggio15331149,86
28siemonvb@siemonvb15214178,99
29Tandwielrafels@randrafels15165167,94
30Sammy7000@sammy700014849145,15
31Bernard Postich@bpostiche14826159,42
32Gielat@GieVanlommel14776145,86
33BartDeHert81@BartDeHert8114759157,01
34Djoepe@joepvanderbeke14756175,67
35DuCKonWCS@cabooteratwork14750163,89
36Jverhelst@jjverhels14651143,22
37Frank Baens@fbaens14568143,81
38velodirk@VeloDirk14490141,64
39Jelle VdB@jellevdberghe14439141,14
40Max’s Cycling T@CyclingOpinions14407187,10
41BertV@geenGert14383140,60
42Baneegij@Baneegij14373169,09
43FrederikBarbier@FrederikBarbier14333168,62
44SvenR@SvenRooms14308142,65
45YannickM@Yannickmartin414284168,05
46Laura K@LKeustermans14250139,30
47blitzbroeks@blitzbroeks14229139,50
48MaartenG@Martincito_G14114166,05
49sgeysenbergh@sgeysenbergh14049137,33
50dvdb@dvdb1713965136,51
51janbiker@janbiker13935136,22
52samcareel@CareelSam13919163,75
53Sylvain@Sylvain_dw1113904137,26
54Gingivitisz@Gingivitisz13893163,45
55Tim0106@tim010613734146,11
56DpDaaf@DpDaaf13648160,56
57Peemedic@peterleduc13633145,03
58drwbe@wouterdr12955135,94
59IwanPas@iwanpas112952126,61
60ingeg@inge_gls12891127,26
61WoutV_@WoutV_12804135,78
62Bart L@bart_labeeuw12799137,62
63Hannessson@Hannesson12795156,04
64Karolien C@kclaes112777149,79
65lewismoenjos@lewismoenjos12764150,16
66VermeylenS@VermeylenS12682135,93
67Ruben_a_Maes@ruben_A_Maes12627148,55
68Fravala@FrankVanLaeken12582123,35
69VDPRuben@VDPRuben12562165,29
70Yannicksportkot@Yannickvds12549149,39
71De Cobra@WouterSpitaels12488175,89
72Brampierre@brampierre12341148,69
73Deadmanhay@deadmanhay12269155,30
74mie b mol@miebmol12140139,54
75Smetsic@Smetsic12088143,90
76BietjeDB@BietjeDB12047141,73
77Lkerremans@LKerremans11846139,36
78Tipsnstars (TH)@tipsnstars11809125,23
79Boonen doet niet mee@skarobin11790155,13
80SWllms@SimonWllms11765147,06
81@verwijd@verwijd11694137,58
82Tweetniet@t_weetniet11638136,92
83Friet@fredericdw11590136,35
84Fouad Belarbi@bela_fouad11582137,88
85Bramaritaan@Bram12311562150,16
86Billie Wolfs@billiewolfs11557151,47
87Kennethc@kennethcalliauw11394153,97
88VeroniqueNolens@veroniquenolens11244151,95
89WannesV@wa_ver11218167,43
90desmaelenes@desmaelenes11203145,49
91R.u.u.d.66@Buitenadem6611180153,15
92CheyenneDC@CheyenneDC11092127,49
93pascaldhelft@pascaldhelft11024107,76
94Nena@Nenaaa_10997142,82
95JECL@jeffreyclaeys10829110,50
96LucVelghe@LucVelghe10801127,07
97Luc Van Rillaer@LVRhcht10634141,79
98Kirsten-Wim@kirigijselinckx10525144,18
99iOnAsJ@iOnAsJ10483147,65
100Oniel1997@nielvaneetvelt10441128,90
101vossse@Devos_Dieter10399162,48
102kovdrsch@kovdrsch10389159,83
103Schauwersb #OvL@Schauwersb10167137,39
104Benjanbaz@Benjanbaz9909150,14
105Olano Dante@M_Verf9895141,36
106Ruud Lathouwers@ruudlathouwers9808152,53
107UwDienstwillige@UwDienstwillige9679124,09
108BartClaus@bartclaus9674158,59
109@johanhoorne@johanhoorne9466127,92
110Marginaal@Mar_marginaal9005140,70
111VBrecht@vbrecht8753167,36
112Lucien Dechoses@lucasdelascosas8730120,75
113Passengercis@Passengercis8698144,97
114dvdha@d_vdHa8600140,98
115Congoberg@JVanCauwelaert8248137,47
116Gryzo@gryzo8160129,52
117tonyblixa@tonyblixa8137129,16
118Vai vai Mauro@wouddemasure8041148,91
119Nowhere2020@KoenDeWaele17898119,67
120Marliesvdwalle@Marliesvdwalle7701128,35
121DoorDeBoter@bnt_benoit7681166,98
122devmitch@devinckmitch7661112,17
123Dusse@dusse_7581164,80
124Philippe@philverlinden7533160,28
125Bospinguin@van_lindt7503129,36
126@JVerlaeckt@JVerlaeckt7478173,91
127Smetleedsorakel@smetleedsorakel7190159,78
128Ward Swinnen@swinnen_ward7180170,95
129Bakrat6890136,98
130Eddy Evenepoel@libinwout6854152,31
131Verwee@pverwee6796147,74
132rafvan@rafvan659494,20
133bertvl@BertVanLoock6410160,25
134Schieleneir@gunterderyck6284133,70
135Cignalu@thecignalu6257136,02
136@dweezzill@dweezzill6230148,33
137KoeRSpee@koepee6195112,64
138Jimmy270476@Jimmy2704766132142,60
139jensm@jensm6090152,25
140Boemelenkwak@Boemelenkwak593697,31
141Bart Derwael@panenka_bart5810129,11
142Anthonywims@anthonywims5758137,10
143BarStel@nuyts_b5500130,95
144Mr.I@ivwil538889,80
145mvanbets@mvanbets5152132,10
146deluchtfietser@deluchtfietser5041114,57
147@vosenegel@vosenegel5008131,79
148KobeDT@KobeDT4998185,11
149CT BramVO@BramVanopbergen4774116,44
150Klaas V@PowerDBAKlaas4494102,14
151Dries VH@drets19834452114,15
152twytfaut@twytfaut4374127,52
153erwindb@erwindb4343101,00
154wim gabriels@wimgab4279176,09
155Wimothy@w0bbl34131165,24
156Bart Vackier@bart_vackier4064150,52
157De Eddy sEdward403498,39
158@deskepr@deskepr3956188,38
159peter vanderhey@petervanderhey63785180,24
160Fahim De Leener@fahimdeleener3446149,83
161KSchatteman@KSchatteman3318165,90
162Thijsvw@VanwinkelThijs3310110,33
163Leesboek@leesboek93146149,81
164@J_e_r_r_e@J_e_r_r_e3091147,19
165mamiracoli@Mamiracoli3044144,95
166SvenSpoor@svenspoormakers2994142,57
167@postbode86@postbode862882144,10
168TomB@tombovens275394,93
169Luc Kempen@luckempen274365,31
170RoodBaard@RoodBaart2681127,67
171FilipSimpelaere@FilipSimpelaere2631125,29
172TrailRunningWim@TrailRunningWim2577122,71
173TV-Man@TV_Acker2567116,68
174wowi@wouterWillaert2529120,43
175TVHRacing@vanheto251483,80
176SamH@Sam_Huysentruyt2448116,57
177bob en els@elsvis2417115,10
178Ketels ft. JuryHoogbejubelde @ketels_stef2209105,19
179Eva VE@EvaVanEenoo2206105,05
180CasperH@deluchtfietser210387,63
181@GeertDG@geertdg2092261,50
182kpellegr@kpellegr197894,19
183Angélique Dupr@angeliquedupre194292,48
184Het vergiet@a_voor190190,52
185erwinscheltjens@erwinscheltjens183787,48
186@leenverleye@leenverleye175383,48
187@FVanhauwaert@FVanhauwaert171281,52
188kukleku@drieslehaen1665277,50
189Tommy G@RensonTho1537139,73
190@Rigo7@Rigo71397232,83
191GaoYao1383197,57
192jelle Loquet@jnloco131662,67
193@vuurdistel@vuurdistel1276116,00
194Brett Luijs@brettluijs1222135,78
195#CyclingBram1075134,38
196bartman@bart_de_man1008138,08
197dvdbuijs@dvdbuijs886106,75
198kreejs@kreejs845211,25
199Werkmans@Ferre_Wyckmans64992,71
200@JanVanthienen62578,13
201Lilone84@stevenheylen60867,56
202Zebra@Ze_zebra_za571285,50
203Robin T@audience480240,00
204StephanFiers@stephanfiers472236,00
205Rik Wouters@rikwouters47259,00
206TcTcTc376188,00
207dschrijvers@dschrijvers267267,00
208BDB@debrabandere266266,00
209Senne Houben@sennehouben241241,00
210VolapukErnst Volapuk234234,00
211EW@elkeweylandt181181,00
212Tourman178178,00
213Yann Mossy@YannMossy159159,00
214LukasVDB@Lukas_VDB145145,00
215Jeanroux125125,00